Teucrium scorodonia
Common Name: Wood Sage

Artist: Dominica Williamson

(3 paintings)
Teucrium scorodonia

Scientific Name: Teucrium scorodonia
Common Name: Wood Sage
Artist: Dominica Williamson
Date: 2012

Artists Themes