Ulex europaeus
Common Name: European Gorse

Artist: Dominica Williamson

(3 paintings)
Ulex europaeus

Scientific Name: Ulex europaeus
Common Name: European Gorse
Artist: Dominica Williamson
Date: 2009

Artists Themes