Ardisia elliptica
Common Name: Shoebutton Ardisia

Artist: Sarah Howlett

(1 paintings)

Shoebutton Ardisia

Scientific Name: Ardisia elliptica
Common Name: Shoebutton Ardisia
Artist: Sarah Howlett
Date: 2003

Artists Themes