Dahlia ‘Juul’s Allstar’
Common Name: Orchid Dahlia

Artist: Edwina Pickard

(1 paintings)

Dahlia 'Juul's Allstar'

Scientific Name: Dahlia ‘Juul’s Allstar’
Common Name: Orchid Dahlia
Artist: Edwina Pickard
Date: 2005

Artists Themes