Lavandula stoechas var. pendunculata
Common Name: Lavender

Artist: Barbara Burkill

(2 paintings)
Lavandula stoechas var. pendunculata

Scientific Name: Lavandula stoechas var. pendunculata
Common Name: Lavender
Artist: Barbara Burkill
Date: 2005

Artists Themes