Salvia fulgens
Common Name: Cardinal Sage

Artist: Ainslie Ensom

(3 paintings)
Salvia fulgens

Scientific Name: Salvia fulgens
Common Name: Cardinal Sage
Artist: Ainslie Ensom
Date: Not recorded

Artists Themes