Salvia spathacea
Common Name: Hummingbird Sage

Artist: Lesley Steel

(5 paintings)

Salvia spathacea

Scientific Name: Salvia spathacea
Common Name: Hummingbird Sage
Artist: Lesley Steel
Date: 2003

Artists Themes