Ceropegia sandersonii (b)
Common Name: Umbrella Plant/Parachute Plant

Artist: Ros Franklin

(12 paintings)
Ceropegia sandersonii Plant

Scientific Name: Ceropegia sandersonii
Common Name: Umbrella Plant/Parachute Plant
Artist: Ros Franklin
Date 2013

Artists Themes